Programs/Tuition

We will be opening at our new location in the fall of 2018. We will offer care for infants – 5 year.

Click here for our 2018/2019 Tuition Rates & Programs.

We currently provide preschool for children ages 2–‐5. Below is a list of our available sessions:

  • AM and Full–‐Day students are welcome on campus at 8:00 am
  • Before School Care begins at 7:00 am
  • After School Care ends at 6:00 pm

2 days per week

AM, PM, & Full Day Options AM:

Tues/Thurs, 8:30am-12noon (11-12noon Lunch)                                $235 per month

PM: Tues/Thurs, 12:30pm-4pm                                                              $235 per month

Full: Tues/Thurs, 8:30am-4pm (11-12noon Lunch)                               $330 per month

3 days per week

AM, PM, & Full Day Options AM:

Mon/Wed/Fri, 8:30am-12noon (11-12noon Lunch)                            $345 per month

PM: Mon/Wed/Fri, 12:30-4pm                                                               $345 per month

Full: Mon/Wed/Fri, 8:30am-4pm (11-12noon Lunch)                          $490 per month

5 days per week

AM, PM, & Full Day Options

AM: Mon-Fri, 8:30am-12noon (11-12noon Lunch)                                $530 per month

PM: Mon-Fri, 12:30pm-4pm                                                                     $530 per month

Full: Mon-Fri, 8:30am-4pm (11-12noon Lunch)                                      $650 per month

 

Before Care is offered from 7am-8am and is $5 per hour.

After Care is offered from 4pm-6pm.

-Hour Block 1 between 1 to 60 minutes (4‐5pm) is $5 per day.

-Hour Block 2 between 61 to 120 minutes (4‐6pm) is $5 per day.